Jeudi 21 avril : horaires dressage
JEUDI 21 AVRIL 2011 CARRIERE 1 | ||||||
N° Epr. | Epreuve | N° dossard | Cavalier | Cheval | Début | Fin |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 1 | Luc CHATEAU | TAKAT KHAN | 08:00 | 08:07 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 2 | Mathieu LEMOINE | TRUST DES KOEURS | 08:07 | 08:14 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 3 | Vincent VERNHES | TATIANA DIAM | 08:14 | 08:21 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 4 | Camille LEJEUNE | TIFFY DES ISLES | 08:21 | 08:28 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 5 | Jerome GAURIEAU | TOSCANE DE TUILIERE | 08:28 | 08:35 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 6 | Maxime LIVIO | TINA DE LA FIEFFE | 08:35 | 08:42 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 7 | Etienne GUINOT | TREGORFLY DE LANDETTE | 08:42 | 08:49 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 8 | Jennifer MARANGE | TONHUS | 08:49 | 08:56 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 9 | Ashley DEBOER | THUNDER D'OZ | 08:56 | 09:03 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 10 | Vincent POTTIER | TANAGRA GAY | 09:03 | 09:10 |
PAUSE | 00:10 | |||||
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 11 | Laurene BLIN DELAMARE | TENDANCE DES NAUVES | 09:20 | 09:27 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 12 | Stephanie WERTHMANN | TORONTO DU SOLEIL | 09:27 | 09:34 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 13 | Martin DOUZANT | TOFFEE DE CHAZEIX | 09:34 | 09:41 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 14 | Romane YACOVLEFF | TCHIN TCHIN D'IX | 09:41 | 09:48 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 15 | Martin RECOING | TICAPRIA D'ORYX | 09:48 | 09:55 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 16 | Stephane LELOUP | TCHAD DE GOMMIERS | 09:55 | 10:02 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 17 | Francois DUDOUET | HAMMINGWAY | 10:02 | 10:09 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 18 | Jerome PEYROUX | TANIVERE DE VISYJE | 10:09 | 10:16 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 19 | Thibault DESTREBECQ | TONIC MADELICE | 10:16 | 10:23 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 20 | Mathieu LEMOINE | TOPOLINO ASH | 10:23 | 10:30 |
PAUSE | 00:10 | |||||
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 21 | Vincent VERNHES | TOPMODELE DE BRENNE | 10:40 | 10:47 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 22 | Fleur LORTHOLARY | SMALL BLACK | 10:47 | 10:54 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 23 | Elodie JAVELAUD | TANAGA D'ERIADOR | 10:54 | 11:01 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 24 | Luc CHATEAU | TENOR DU BARY | 11:01 | 11:08 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 25 | Camille LEJEUNE | THEOLA DES ISLES | 11:08 | 11:15 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 26 | Jerome GAURIEAU | TERRI DE MARA | 11:15 | 11:22 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 27 | Axel COUTTE | TOPAZE DU PLAIN | 11:22 | 11:29 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 28 | Geraldine PREVOST | TOUNDRA DE REVEL | 11:29 | 11:36 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 29 | Charlotte BOUGARELLE | TEA TIME DIAM | 11:36 | 11:43 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 30 | Arnaud BOITEAU | TAXUS D'ENGANDOU | 11:43 | 11:50 |
PAUSE | 00:10 | |||||
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 31 | Yann DEMIRDJIAN | TEMPO D'EREVAN | 12:00 | 12:07 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 32 | Stephan GIGOT | TABKE DU MEUGON | 12:07 | 12:14 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 33 | Emmanuel JACQUEMIN | TIMMY DU BOIS | 12:14 | 12:21 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 34 | Ashley DEBOER | TULIPE DE BEL AIR | 12:21 | 12:28 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 35 | Vincent POTTIER | GRANIFER DC | 12:28 | 12:35 |
DEJEUNER | 01:00 | |||||
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 36 | Laurene BLIN DELAMARE | TWIST DES NAUVES | 13:35 | 13:42 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 37 | Stephanie WERTHMANN | TSAR | 13:42 | 13:49 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 38 | Mathieu LEMOINE | TAMARIS DE VIE | 13:49 | 13:56 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 39 | Vincent VERNHES | TARENTELLE DE BRENNE | 13:56 | 14:03 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 40 | Martin DOUZANT | TRYPORTEUR | 14:03 | 14:10 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 41 | Romane YACOVLEFF | TEA TIME D'ALROBEN | 14:10 | 14:17 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 42 | Benoit DELAVIGNE | THAI BOY DU BAILLY | 14:17 | 14:24 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 43 | Marine MILLET | TURBO DE FLEYRES | 14:24 | 14:31 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 44 | Stephane CHAUPRADE | TORNADO DU QUESNE | 14:31 | 14:38 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 45 | Emmanuel LE BOURDONNEC | TOUTSONG D'AUTIZE | 14:38 | 14:45 |
PAUSE | 00:10 | |||||
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 46 | Joel LION | TORRENS DES AULNES | 14:55 | 15:02 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 47 | Luc CHATEAU | HENNA VD WITHOEVE | 15:02 | 15:09 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 48 | Camille LEJEUNE | TAIGA DE PAMADAU | 15:09 | 15:16 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 49 | Jerome GAURIEAU | TOPAZE DU FERRON | 15:16 | 15:23 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 50 | Nathalie MULL | BOULEVARD ARAGO | 15:23 | 15:30 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 51 | Joffrey DEBUT | TOSCANE DU MATZ | 15:30 | 15:37 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 52 | Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM | TROUBLE FETE | 15:37 | 15:44 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 53 | Philippe DOUMERGUE | C FLEUR | 15:44 | 15:51 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 54 | Geoffroy MAZET MDL | CHIMAERO | 15:51 | 15:58 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 55 | Audrey DEMIRDJIAN | TEABISCUIT DE NEEL | 15:58 | 16:05 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 56 | Mathieu LEMOINE | TRIOMPHE DE BEAUFORT | 16:05 | 16:12 |
1 | CE - C. Cl. 4 ans labellisé | 57 | Vincent VERNHES | TABOU DIAM | 16:12 | 16:19 |
PAUSE | 00:20 | |||||
3 | CE - Cycle Libre 1ère année | 1 | Marion CORMIER | TAYAUT DES CARNAUX | 16:39 | 16:46 |
3 | CE - Cycle Libre 1ère année | 2 | Chloe LALANGE | TAWAR DU TERRIER | 16:46 | 16:53 |
3 | CE - Cycle Libre 1ère année | 3 | Cecile CARA | TILOUCA DE LA MAILLE | 16:53 | 17:00 |
3 | CE - Cycle Libre 1ère année | 4 | Francois NEVEUX | BELORRENTO | 17:00 | 17:07 |
3 | CE - Cycle Libre 1ère année | 5 | Coline BELLIER | TONIC DE BELLEFOND | 17:07 | 17:14 |
3 | CE - Cycle Libre 1ère année | 6 | Coralie SEBILLAUD | TEQUILA DU SALVERT | 17:14 | 17:21 |
PAUSE | 00:10 | |||||
3 | CE - Cycle Libre 1ère année | 7 | Gaelle GAUBERT | TENDRESSE REBELLE | 17:31 | 17:38 |
3 | CE - Cycle Libre 1ère année | 8 | Nicolas DEFORGES | TOSCANE DU CADRAN | 17:38 | 17:45 |
3 | CE - Cycle Libre 1ère année | 9 | Albane LHEZ | TCHERKESS DES AMOURS | 17:45 | 17:52 |
3 | CE - Cycle Libre 1ère année | 10 | Vincent POMMIER | CASTLE BELLE | 17:52 | 17:59 |
3 | CE - Cycle Libre 1ère année | 11 | Jerome PEYROUX | TI'FLOPE DE VISYJE | 17:59 | 18:06 |
3 | CE - Cycle Libre 1ère année | 12 | Marion CORMIER | TRINITE D'AVRIL | 18:06 | 18:13 |